Besuchte Spiele 2021

Datum Spiel Ergebnis Stadion Zuschauer (ca.)
22.12.21 CD Tablero - UD Las Huesas
(7. Liga Spanien)
3 - 3 Estadio Eleuterio Valeron Alonso, El Tablero 80
18.12.21 UD Las Palmas - SD Eibar
(2. Liga Spanien)
0 - 1 Estadio de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas 10331
12.12.21 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SV Rödinghausen II
(Westfalenliga 1)
0 - 5 Jule-Ludorf-Sportanlage, Oer-Erlenschwick 400
12.12.21 SG Suderwich II - Kültürspor Datteln
(Kreisliga B4 Recklinghausen)
4 - 1 Sport- und Freizeitanlage am Freibad, Recklinghausen-Suderwich 25
09.12.21 SV Schwarz-Weiß Sende - VfL Oldentrup
(Bezirksliga Westfalen 2)
3 - 1 Waldstadion Falkenstraße, Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock-Sende 100
05.12.21 TVD Velbert - 1. FC Monheim
(Oberliga Niederrhein)
1 - 1 grimmert Arena, Velbert 200
02.12.21 ASC Dortmund - TuS Haltern
(Oberliga Westfalen)
2 - 1 Emscherstadion, Dortmund-Aplerbeck 150
28.11.21 VSG Altglienicke II - Lichtenrader BC
(Landesliga Berlin 2)
5 - 0 Stadion Altglienicke, Berlin-Altglienicke 50
27.11.21 Köpenicker FC - 1. FC Wacker Lankwitz
(Landesliga Berlin 1)
5 - 1 Stadion Wendenschloßstraße, Berlin-Köpenick 40
21.11.21 SC Melle 03 - SV Union Lohne
(Landesliga Weser-Ems 2)
4 - 0 Melos-Platz, Melle 250
14.11.21 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - FC Gütersloh
(Oberliga Westfalen)
0 - 0 H&R Arena am Graf-Wilhelm-Adolf-Platz, Finnentrop-Bamenohl 700
12.11.21 SSVg Velbert - Ratinger SpVgg Germania
(Oberliga Niederrhein)
5 - 1 Stadion Velbert, Velbert 684
07.11.21 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - FC Hansa Rostock II
(Oberliga Nordost-Nord)
2 - 2 Sportplatz Am Rosenhag, Mahlsdorf 198
07.11.21 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf II - Weißenseer FC
(Landesliga 1 Berlin)
3 - 1 Sportplatz Am Rosenhag 2, Mahlsdorf 40
06.11.21 Oranienburger FC Eintracht - Werderaner FC Viktoria
(Brandenburgliga)
4 - 1 ORAFOL-Arena, Oranienburg 162
06.11.21 SC Staaken - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
(A-Jugend Regionalliga Nordost)
3 - 1 Sportpark Staaken, Staaken 75
03.11.21 Borussia Dortmund - AFC Ajax
(Gruppenphase UEFA-Champions-League)
1 - 3 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 54820
01.11.21 NK Maribor - FC Koper
(1. Liga Slowenien)
2 - 0 Ljudski Vrt, Maribor 2000
31.10.21 SD Cirkulane - NK Posavje Krsko
(3. Liga Slowenien)
0 - 2 Stadion Cirkulane, Cirkulane 200
30.10.21 NK Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo
(1. Liga Slowenien)
1 - 1 Stadion Stozice, Ljubljana 1200
24.10.21 Stade de Reims - ES Troyes AC
(1. Liga Frankreich)
1 - 2 Stade Auguste-Delaune, Reims 12326
23.10.21 Lille OSC - Stade Brestois
(1. Liga Frankreich)
1 - 1 Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille 36613
16.10.21 Amsterdamsche FC - Jong FC Volendam
(3. Liga Holland)
1 - 3 Sportpark Goed Genoeg, Amsterdam 300
15.10.21 Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht
(2. Liga Holland)
3 - 1 Sportpark De Toekomst, Amsterdam 700
09.10.21 Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV
(Bremen-Liga)
2 - 3 BZA Burgwallstadion, Bremen 70
08.10.21 Werner SC - SV Herbern
(Landesliga Westfalen 4)
1 - 0 Sportzentrum Im Lindert, Werne 800
03.10.21 SV Heide Paderborn - SpVg Beckum
(Landesliga Westfalen 1)
2 - 1 Rothekampfbahn, Paderborn 100
01.10.21 SV Rödinghausen - SC Wiedenbrück
(Regionalliga West)
1 - 0 Häcker Wiehenstadion, Rödinghausen 512
26.09.21 VV ADO'20 - USV Hercules
(4. Liga Holland)
4 - 2 Sportpark De Vlotter, Heemskerk 300
25.09.21 VV Ijsselmeervogels - Amsterdamsche FC
(3. Liga Holland)
0 - 3 Sportpark De Westmaat (Ijsselmeervogels), Bunschoten-Spakenburg 500
19.09.21 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC CSKA Sofia
(1. Liga Bulgarien)
2 - 4 Stadion Hristo Botev, Vratsa 4500
18.09.21 PFC Levski Sofia - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia
(1. Liga Bulgarien)
0 - 0 Stadion Vivacom Arena, Sofia 5000
18.09.21 PFC Minyor Pernik - PFC Montana
(2. Liga Bulgarien)
1 - 1 Stadion Minyor, Pernik 500
17.09.21 PFC Marek Dupnitsa - PFC Litex Lovech
(2. Liga Bulgarien)
1 - 1 Stadion Bonchuk, Dupnitsa 900
16.09.21 KF Prishtina - KF Gjilani
(1. Liga Kosovo)
1 - 1 Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri, Prishtina 500
15.09.21 KF Drita - KF Ballkani
(1. Liga Kosovo)
0 - 0 Stadiumi i Qytetit, Gjilan 900
14.09.21 KF Shkendija Tetovo - FC Shkupi Skopje
(1. Liga Nordmazedonien)
0 - 0 Gradski Stadion, Tetovo 600
13.09.21 FK Botev Plovdiv - FK Arda Kardzhali
(1. Liga Bulgarien)
2 - 1 Sporten kompleks Botev, Plovdiv 1500
13.09.21 FK Maritsa Plovdiv - PFC Litex Lovech
(2. Liga Bulgarien)
1 - 1 Stadion Maritsa, Plovdiv 400
12.09.21 PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Levski Sofia
(1. Liga Bulgarien)
2 - 2 Stadion Lokomotiv, Plovdiv 4500
12.09.21 FK Septemvri Sofia - FK Ludogorets Razgrad II
(2. Liga Bulgarien)
3 - 2 Stadion Dragalevtsi, Sofia 150
11.09.21 FK Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Cherno More Varna
(1. Liga Bulgarien)
2 - 0 Huvepharma Arena, Razgrad 1300
05.09.21 TuS Haltern - SpVgg Vreden
(Oberliga Westfalen)
1 - 1 Stausee-Kampfbahn, Haltern am See 200
29.08.21 SG Dynamo Dresden - SC Paderborn
(2. Bundesliga)
0 - 3 Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion, Dresden 16000
28.08.21 AC Sparta Praha - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
(1. Liga Tschechien)
1 - 0 Generali Arena, Praha 6363
28.08.21 FK Motorlet Praha - FK Kraluv Dvur
(3. Liga Tschechien)
2 - 2 Stadion SK Motorlet, Praha 80
22.08.21 FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen
(2. Bundesliga)
1 - 3 Erzgebirgsstadion, Aue 6600
21.08.21 FK Olympie Brezova - SK Cesky Brod
(4. Liga Tschechien)
2 - 0 Stadion FK Olympie, Brezova 200
21.08.21 Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV
(A-Jugend Bundesliga Nord/Nordost)
1 - 1 Stadion im Sportforum, Chemnitz 100
15.08.21 FC Hennef - SV Bergisch Gladbach
(Mittelrheinliga)
0 - 0 Stadion im Anton-Klein-Sportpark, Hennef 250
14.08.21 SV Herbern - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
(Testspiel)
2 - 1 Sportplatz Werner Strasse, Ascheberg-Herbern 70
08.08.21 SV Arnstadt - VfL Halle
(Oberliga Nordost-Süd)
1 - 3 Sportpark am Obertunk, Arnstadt 350
07.08.21 MTV Wolfenbüttel - USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
(Achtelfinale Niedersachsenpokal)
1 - 2 Sportpark Meesche, Wolfenbüttel 201
01.08.21 KSV Bornem - K. Berchem Sport II
(1. Runde Pokal Belgien)
2 - 1 Stadion Het Breeven, Bornem 100
31.07.21 FC Schaerbeek - KRC Mechelen
(1. Runde Pokal Belgien)
1 - 4 Stade du Crossing, Bruxelles-Schaerbeek 400
29.07.21 SC Wiedenbrück - BSV Rehden
(Testspiel)
1 - 1 Schul- und Sportzentrum, Langenberg 200
25.07.21 FC Victoria Bammental - TSV Kürnbach
(1. Runde Badenpokal)
2 - 0 FC-Sportanlage am Schwimmbad, Bammental 100
24.07.21 FC Gundelfingen - FC Ingolstadt II
(Bayernliga Süd)
1 - 1 Schwabenstadion, Gundelfingen a.d. Donau 450
24.07.21 1. FC Heidenheim - SC Paderborn
(2. Bundesliga)
0 - 0 Voith-Arena, Heidenheim 3954
21.07.21 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Preu├čen Espelkamp
(Testspiel)
5 - 1 Jahnstadion, Wiedenbrück 150
18.07.21 SpVgg Vohenstrau├č - SV Raigering
(Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord)
1 - 0 Sportzentrum Vohenstrauss, Vohenstrauss 250
17.07.21 SC Eltersdorf - VfB Eichstätt
(Regionalliga Bayern)
0 - 3 Sportanlage Langenaustrasse, Erlangen-Eltersdorf 500
15.07.21 SpVg Versmold - TuS Hilter
(Testspiel)
3 - 2 Kurt-Nagel-Parkstadion, Versmold 70
11.07.21 1. FC Monheim - 1. FC Solingen
(Testspiel)
4 - 1 Rheinstadion, Monheim 100
10.07.21 VfR Voxtrup - Blau-Weiss Hollage
(Testspiel)
1 - 1 Sportanlage Wasserwerkstrasse, Osnabrück-Voxtrup 100
04.07.21 TuS Heven - FC Iserlohn
(Testspiel)
1 - 3 Bezirkssportanlage Haldenweg, Witten-Heven 100
03.07.21 SV Bevern - SV Molbergen
(Testspiel)
7 - 1 Sportpark Wernsing, Essen (Oldenburg) 70
03.07.21 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Oldenburg
(Testspiel)
1 - 4 53acht-Arena, Edewecht-Jeddeloh 100
26.06.21 ATSV Wolfsberg - Klagenfurter AC
(4. Liga Österreich)
0 - 2 ATSV Arena, Wolfsberg 120
26.06.21 SC St. Stefan im Lavanttal - DSG Sele Zell
(5. Liga Österreich)
4 - 1 Sportplatz St. Stefan, St. Stefan im Lavanttal 50
20.06.21 Lodzki KS - GKS Gornik Leczna
(Aufstiegsspiel zur 1. Liga Polen)
0 - 1 Stadion Miejski, Lodz 2621
20.06.21 GKS Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Legia II Warszawa
(4. Liga Polen)
5 - 0 Stadion Miejski, Grodzisk Mazowiecki 500
19.06.21 JKS Jarota Jarocin - SKS Unia Swarzedz
(4. Liga Polen)
2 - 1 Stadion Miejski, Jarocin 100
19.06.21 KKS Kalisz - KS Skra Czestochowa
(Aufstiegsspiel zur 2. Liga Polen)
0 - 3 Stadion Miejski, Kalisz 2028
18.06.21 SV Eintracht Wittmannsdorf - SpG Schlepzig / TSG Lübben
(Testspiel)
1 - 2 Parkarena Eintracht, Märkische Heide-Wittmannsdorf 100
12.06.21 FC Bayern Alzenau - SV Elversberg
(Regionalliga Südwest)
0 - 3 Main-Echo Arena, Alzenau 200
06.06.21 KP Chemik Police - KS Mieszko Gniezno
(4. Liga Polen)
3 - 1 Stadion Miejski w Policach, Police 100
05.06.21 KP Blekitni Stargard - RKS Garbania Krakow
(3. Liga Polen)
0 - 0 Stadion Miejski, Stargard Szczecinski 400
30.05.21 Thisted FC - VSK Aarhus
(3. Liga Dänemark)
1 - 1 Sparekassen Thy Arena, Thisted 368
29.05.21 Aarhus Fremad Fodbold - Middelfart BK
(3. Liga Dänemark)
1 - 2 Riisvangen Stadion, Arhus 554
22.05.21 FC Wiltz - F91 Düdelange
(1. Liga Luxemburg)
0 - 0 Stadion am Poetz, Wiltz 421
13.05.21 FSV Gütersloh - VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
(2. Bundesliga Nord Frauen)
0 - 5 Tönnies-Arena, Rheda-Wiedenbrück 0
03.04.21 FC UNA Strassen - FC Differdange
(1. Liga Luxemburg)
1 - 3 Complexe Sportif Jean Wirtz, Strassen 0