Besuchte Spiele 2022

Datum Spiel Ergebnis Stadion Zuschauer (ca.)
26.06.22 SC Uchte - SC Hassbergen
(Kreisliga Nienburg)
1 - 2 Sandbergstadion, Uchte 100
19.06.22 RWS Lohberg - VfvB Ruhrort/Laar
(Kreisliga A2 Duisburg-Mühlheim-Dinslaken)
6 - 0 Dorotheen-Kampfbahn, Dinslaken 50
19.06.22 SC Wacker Dinslaken II - DJK Vierlinden III
(Kreisliga C4 Duisburg-Mühlheim-Dinslaken)
5 - 1 Stadion im Volksgarten, Dinslaken 31
12.06.22 SV Fortuna Langenau - SG Empor Possendorf
(Landesklasse Sachsen Mitte)
1 - 1 Sportplatz Langenau, Brand-Erbisdorf 150
12.06.22 FK Teplice II - SK Zapy
(3. Liga Tschechien)
1 - 2 Hriste 1.FC Dubi, Dubi 200
11.06.22 SK Slany - SK Kladno
(4. Liga Tschechien)
2 - 1 Mestsky Stadion, Slany 383
11.06.22 TJ Sokol Hostoun - SK Benesov
(3. Liga Tschechien)
5 - 0 Stadion Vojtecha Zeithamla, Hostoun 120
11.06.22 FK Neratovice-Bystrice - FK Brandys nad Labem
(4. Liga Tschechien)
7 - 0 Stadion Neratovice, Neratovice 120
10.06.22 BSV Halle-Ammendorf - 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
(Verbandsiga Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterrunde)
3 - 1 Stadion der Waggonbauer, Halle/Saale 143
06.06.22 Firtinaspor Herne - SV Hilbeck
(Landesliga Westfalen 3)
2 - 1 Sportplatz Emscherstrasse, Herne-Wanne-Eickel 325
31.05.22 FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg - SC RW Verne
(Bezirksliga Westfalen 13)
1 - 1 Aatalstadion, Bad Wünnenberg 120
28.05.22 SVV Scheveningen - SV Kozakken Boys
(3. Liga Holland)
2 - 1 Sportpark Houtrust, Scheveningen 500
26.05.22 VV Noordwijk - SV TEC
(3. Liga Holland)
0 - 3 Sportpark Duinwetering, Noordwijk 400
22.05.22 SV Todesfelde - Eckernförder SV
(Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Aufstiegsrunde)
4 - 0 Joda-Sportpark, Todesfelde 375
21.05.22 SG Dynamo Schwerin - AG Aufbau Boizenburg
(Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
10 - 0 Sportpark Paulshöhe, Schwerin 307
20.05.22 MSV Pampow - FC Hansa Rostock II
(Oberliga Nordost-Nord)
1 - 4 Sportanlage Gartenweg, Pampow 442
15.05.22 SF Niedersachsen Vechta - TuS Emstekerfeld
(Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4)
2 - 2 Reiterwaldstadion, Vechta 50
14.05.22 SV Westfalen Liesborn - SV Westfalia Soest
(Bezirksliga Westfalen 7)
3 - 5 Sportplatz am Liesebach, Wadersloh-Liesborn 100
13.05.22 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Wiedenbrück
(Regionalliga West)
5 - 1 Neues Parkstadion, Gelsenkirchen 250
12.05.22 FC Mönninghausen - DJK SpVg Mellrich
(Kreisliga A Lippstadt)
1 - 2 Sportplatz am Rünkamp, Geseke-Mönninghausen 80
11.05.22 TuS Bersenbrück - SVG Göttingen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen Abstiegsrunde)
2 - 1 Hase-Stadion, Bersenbrück 250
07.05.22 VV SJC - VV Hoogeveen
(5. Liga Holland)
2 - 6 Gemeentelijk Sportpark SJC, Noordwijk 100
07.05.22 VVSB - VV Staphorst
(4. Liga Holland)
2 - 1 Sportpark De Boekhorst, Noordwijkerhout 150
07.05.22 Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse Obys
(3. Liga Holland)
0 - 1 Sportpark Spanjaanslaan, Haarlem 300
06.05.22 SC Wiedenbrück - SC Preussen Münster
(Regionalliga West)
0 - 0 Jahnstadion, Wiedenbrück 2100
30.04.22 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum
(1. Bundesliga)
3 - 4 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 81365
27.04.22 TuS Lipperreihe - FC Augustdorf
(Bezirksliga Westfalen 3)
3 - 1 Lippe-Arena, Oerlinghausen-Lipperreihe 80
24.04.22 SV Hilbeck - BW Westfalia Langenbochum
(Landesliga Westfalen 3)
0 - 1 Wiili-Hafer-Stadion, Werl-Hilbeck 50
21.04.22 VfR Wellensiek - SpVg Heepen
(Bezirksliga Westfalen 2)
3 - 0 Sportplatz am Rottmannshof, Bielefeld-Wellensiek 50
18.04.22 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC An der Fahner Höhe(Oberliga Nordost-Sü) 0 - 0 Volksbank-Arena, Bischogswerda 189
17.04.22 FC MAS Taborsko - FC Vysocina Jihlava
(2. Liga Tschechien)
1 - 1 Stadion Kvapilova, Tabor 650
16.04.22 FC Rokycany - FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
(4. Liga Tschechien)
8 - 2 Fotbalovy Stadion, Rokycany 150
16.04.22 SK Petrin Plzen - FK Robstav Prestice
(4. Liga Tschechien)
1 - 4 Velodrom, Plzen 150
16.04.22 FK Kraluv Dvur - FC Viktoria Plzen B
(3. Liga Tschechien)
1 - 1 Mestsky Stadion, Kraluv Dvur 250
09.04.22 1. FC Sarstedt - 1. FC Wunstorf
(Landesliga Hannover)
3 - 1 Sportpark, Sarstedt 100
09.04.22 Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord Aufstiegsrunde)
1 - 2 96 - Das Stadion, Hannover 400
03.04.22 SC Hassia Dieburg - FC Fürth
(Gruppenliga Darmstadt)
2 - 4 Stadion am Wolfgangshäuschen, Dieburg 100
02.04.22 SV Gonsenheim - FV Dudenhofen
(Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Meisterrunde)
0 - 4 Waldsportanlage, Mainz-Gonsenheim 60
02.04.22 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz
(Regionalliga Südwest)
1 . 2 Bezirkssportanlage Mombach, Mainz-Mombach 100
27.03.22 SV Eintracht Ahaus - DJK SV Borussia Münster
(Landesliga Westfalen 4)
2 - 2 Augenklinik Ahaus Arena, Ahaus 100
20.03.22 Calcio Foggia - Catania Calcio
(3. Liga Italien)
5 - 1 Stadio Pino Zaccheria, Foggia 3000
19.03.22 Frosinone Calcio - Benevento Calcio
(2. Liga Italien)
2 - 0 Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone 5372
16.03.22 SSC Bari - SS Juve Stabia
(3. Liga Italien)
1 - 0 Stadio San Nicola, Bari 5000
16.03.22 SS Monopoli - US Vibonese Calcio
(3. Liga Italien)
3 - 0 Stadio Vito Simone Veneziani, Monopoli 1000
16.03.22 Taranto FC - US Avellino
(3. Liga Italien)
0 - 1 Stadio Erasmo Iacovone, Taranto 2000
15.03.22 Cosenza Calcio - US Lecce
(2. Liga Italien)
2 - 2 Stadio San Vito - Luigi Marulla, Cosenza 2477
13.03.22 Catanzaro Calcio - SSC Bari
(3. Liga Italien)
1 - 2 Stadio Nicola Ceravolo, Catanzaro 9000
12.03.22 Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone
(2. Liga Italien)
3 - 1 Stadio Ciro Vigorito, Benevento 2915
06.03.22 RFC Liege - KVC Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport
(3. Liga Belgien)
1 - 1 Stade de Rocourt, Liege 2000
05.03.22 K. Achel VV - FC Torpedo Hasselt
(6. Liga Belgien)
3 - 2 De Siggert, Hamont-Achel 150
05.03.22 SV Kozakken Boys - VV Ijsselmeervogels
(3. Liga Holland)
2 - 1 Sportpark De Zwaaier, Werkendam 1200
03.03.22 SV Rödinghausen II - VfL Theesen
(Westfalenliga 1)
3 - 1 Nebenplatz Häcker Wiehenstadion, Rödinghausen 70
27.02.22 RSD Jette - RFC Meux
(4. Liga Belgien)
1 - 2 Stade Communal de Jette, Bruxelles-Jette 80
26.02.22 USL Dunkerque - Dijon FCO
(2. Liga Frankreich)
2 - 1 Stade Marcel-Tribut, Dunkerque 2200
25.02.22 KVV Thes Sport - K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
(3. Liga Belgien)
1 - 1 Sportcentrum Tessenderlo, Tessenderlo 1500
20.02.22 UD Almeria - CD Mirandes
(2. Liga Spanien)
2 - 1 Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos, Almeria 8432
20.02.22 CD El Ejido - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano CF
(4. Liga Spanien)
2 - 0 Estadio de Municipal Santo Domingo, El Ejido 300
19.02.22 Sevilla Atletico - Altletico Sanluqueno CF
(3. Liga Spanien)
1 - 2 Estadio Viejo Nervion, Sevilla 1500
19.02.22 Granada CF - Villarreal CF
(1. Liga Spanien)
1 - 4 Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada 13389
05.02.22 DJK Vorwärts Ahlen - TuS 46/68 Uentrop
(Testspiel)
4 - 1 Lindensportplatz, Ahlen 10
03.02.22 TSV Oerlinghausen - SC Vlotho
(Testspiel)
3 - 1 Arena am Kalkofen, Oerlinghausen 20
30.01.22 VfL Bad Berleburg - SV 20 Brilon
(Landesliga Westfalen 2)
0 - 2 Stadion am Stöppel, Bad Berleburg 70
29.01.22 Bonner SC - SC Wiedenbrück
(Regionalliga West)
0 - 0 Stadion im Sportpark Pennenfeld, Bonn-Bad Godesberg 449
25.01.22 TuS Bruchmühlen - TuS Jöllenbeck
(Testspiel)
6 - 4 Fichten Arena, Rödinghausen 50
23.01.22 SC Obersprockhövel - SuS 09 Dinslaken
(Testspiel)
5 - 0 Hyundai Smolczyk Arena, Sprockh&oevel 80
23.01.22 DJK AfB 06 Bochum - Eisenbahner SV Herne
(Testspiel)
2 - 1 Speckschweiz Arena, Bochum 10
19.01.22 SV Eidinghausen-Werste - SC Herford
(Testspiel)
4 - 3 Bouillier Sportpark, Bay Oeynhausen-Werste 60
16.01.22 Beckumer SpVgg - SV Westfalia Soest
(Testspiel)
3 - 2 Römerkampfbahn Nebenplatz, Beckum 30
15.01.22 BW 98 Gütersloh - SCW Liemke II
(Testspiel)
1 - 0 Sportzentrum West Platz 2, Gütersloh 15
09.01.22 FC Barcelona B - Real Betis Balompie B
(3. Liga Spanien)
1 - 2 Estadi Johan Cruyff, Barcelona 400
09.01.22 Club Gimnastic de Tarragona - Albacete Balompie
(3. Liga Spanien)
0 - 0 Nou Estadi de Tarragona, Tarragona 2200
08.01.22 CE Sabadell FC - Linares Deportivo
(3. Liga Spanien)
3 - 1 Estadi de la Nova Creu Alta, Sabadell 2500