Besuchte Spiele 2023

Datum Spiel Ergebnis Stadion Zuschauer (ca.)
27.12.23 Brentford FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
(1. Liga England)
1 - 4 GTech Community Stadium, London-Brentford 17109
26.12.23 Oxford United FC - Cambridge United FC
(3. Liga England)
2 - 1 The Kassam Stadium, Oxford 10407
16.12.23 KSC City Pirates - K. Rupel Boom FC
(4. Liga Belgien)
0 - 1 Jef Mermansstadion,Antwerp-Merksem 300
16.12.23 Jong Sparta - GVV Veenendaal
(3. Liga Holland)
0 - 3 Sportpark Dijkpolder, Maassluis 150
13.12.23 Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint-Germain FC
(UEFA Champions-League Gruppenphase)
1 - 1 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 81365
10.12.23 Cadiz CF - CA Osasuna
(1. Liga Spanien)
1 - 1 Estadio Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz 18356
10.12.23 San Fernando CD - CD Atletico Baleares
(3. Liga Spanien)
1 - 1 Estadio Iberoamericano Bahia Sur, San Fernando 1200
03.12.23 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF
(1. Liga Spanien)
1 - 1 Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan, Sevilla 33898
02.12.23 SC Farense vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes
(1. Liga Portugal)
1 - 2 Estadio de Sao Luis, Faro 4955
27.11.23 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol
(1. Liga Zypern)
3 - 0 AEK Arena, Larnaca 7000
26.11.23 AEZ Zakakiou - Nea Salamis Famagusta
(1. Liga Zypern)
2 - 2 Stadio Ammochostos Epistrofi, Larnaca 2000
25.11.23 Aris Limassol - APOEL FC
(1. Liga Zypern)
1 - 0 Alphamega Stadium, Kolossi 5000
23.11.23 SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen - TuS Westfälische Eiche Lügde
(Kreisliga A Detmold)
1 - 2 Michael "Ede" Betke Sportplatz, Detmold-Heiligenkrichen 100
19.11.23 SC Fortuna Köln II - VfL Vichttal
(Mittelrheinliga)
1 - 1 Jean-Löring-Sportpark Platz 2, Köln-Zollstock 100
16.11.23 TV Friesen Milse - TuS Jöllenbeck III
(Kreisliga C4 Bielefeld)
1 - 2 Sportplatz Milse, Bielefeld-Milse 45
12.11.23 DJK Adler Union Essen-Frintrop - SC St. Tönis
(Oberliga Nordrhein)
0 - 0 BZA am Wasserturm, Essen-Frintrop 200
11.11.23 VfB 03 Hilden - Sportfreunde Baumberg
(Oberliga Niederrhein)
0 - 1 AnterArena an der Hoffeldstraße, Hilden 275
07.11.23 Borussia Dortmund - Newcastle United FC
(UEFA Champions-League Gruppenphase)
2 - 0 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 81365
05.11.23 Concordia Wiemelhausen - TuS Erndtebrück
(Westfalenliga 2)
0 - 0 Sportanlage Glücksburger Straße, Bochum-Wiemelhausen 186
04.11.23 Borussia Dortmund - FC Bayern München
(1. Bundesliga)
0 - 4 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 81365
01.11.23 Borussia Dortmund - TSG Hoffenheim
(2. Runde DFB-Pokal)
1 - 0 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 81365
29.10.23 VfB Westhofen - SuS Kaiserau
(Landesliga Westfalen 3)
2 - 3 GWG-Schwerte-Arena, Schwerte-Westhofen 69
28.10.23 SV Viktoria Gesmold - SV Grün-Weiß Mühlen
(Landesliga Weser-Ems)
0 - 3 Sportpark an der Else, Melle-Gesmold 80
22.10.23 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Regionaler SV Eintracht
(Oberliga Nordost-Nord)
1 - 5 Bonava-Arena, Fürstenwalde 162
21.10.23 WKS Slask Wroclaw - CWKS Legia Warszawa
(1. Liga Polen)
4 - 0 Tarczynski Arena, Wroclaw 39583
19.10.23 SG Boke/Bentfeld - SC Grün-Weiß Espeln
(Kreisliga A Paderborn)
1 - 1 Lippestadion, Delbrück-Boke 100
15.10.23 SpVgg Horsthausen - Concordia Wiemelhausen
(Westfalenliga 2)
2 - 2 Arena Zum Urbanus, Herne-Horsthausen 200
14.10.23 SG Eintracht Frankfurt II - TSV Schott Mainz
(Regionalliga Südwest)
2 - 2 Ahorn Camp Sportpark, Dreieich 1108
12.10.23 VfL Viktoria Mennighüffen - FSC Eisbergen
(Bezirksliga Westfalen 1)
2 - 0 Sparkassen-Sportpark, Löhne-Mennighüffen 111
08.10.23 TuS Blau-Weiß Königsdorf - SpVg. Porz
(Mittelrheinliga)
5 - 1 Sportanlage Pfeilstraße, Frechen-Königsdorf 50
06.10.23 SV Schermbeck - ASC Dortmund
(Oberliga Westfalen)
0 - 5 Volksbank-Arena Nebenplatz, Schermbeck 150
01.10.23 OGC Nice - Stade Brestois
(1. Liga Frankreich)
0 - 0 Allianz Riviera, Nice 32044
30.09.23 AS Monaco FC - Olympique de Marseille
(1. Liga Frankreich)
3 - 2 Stade Louis II, Monaco 9912
28.09.23 SC Borchen - SC Viktoria Neuenbeken
(2. Runde Kreispokal Paderborn)
0 - 4 Sportplatz Hessenberg, Borchen-Nordborchen 120
24.09.23 SC Altenrheine - VfL Senden
(Landesliga Westfalen 4)
1 - 0 Sportpark Altenrheine, Rheine-Altenrheine 110
23.09.23 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Oldenburg
(Regionalliga Nord)
1 - 1 Kehdinger Stadion, Drochtersen 879
21.09.23 SC Vlotho - SC Herford
(3. Runde Kreispokal Herford)
0 - 6 Rudolf-Kaiser-Stadion, Vlotho 100
17.09.23 Vorwärts Epe - FC Epe
(Landesliga Westfalen 4)
1 - 1 Sportanlage am Wolbertshof, Gronau-Epe 2000
13.09.23 SV Grün-Weiss Steinhausen - FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock
(2. Runde Kreispokal Paderborn)
2 - 5 Stadion auf der Höh, Büren-Steinhausen 70
10.09.23 FC Zdas Zdar nad Savazou - FC Velke Mezirici
(4. Liga Tschechien)
1 - 0 Stadion Bouchalky, Zdar nad Savazou 213
09.09.23 TJ Start Brno - CSK Uhersky Brod
(3. Liga Tschechien)
4 - 1 Hriste Loosova, Brno 380
09.09.23 FC Sobesice - TJ Tatran Kohoutovice
(6. Liga Tschechien)
0 - 2 Hriste FC Sobesice, Brno-Sobesice 90
09.09.23 TJ Tatran Brno-Bohunice - 1. SC Znojmo
(3. Liga Tschechien)
2 - 1 Hriste Bohunice, Brno-Bohunice 310
08.09.23 TJ Spartak Myjava - MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
(2. Liga Slowakei)
2 - 1 Futbalovy Stadion, Myjava 350
07.09.23 Österreich - Moldawien
(Testspiel)
1 - 1 Raiffeisen Arena, Linz 13200
06.09.23 FK Spartak Sobeslav - FC Hradec Kralove
(2. Runde Pokal Tschechien)
2 - 4 Fotbalove hriste TJ Spartak, Sobeslav 1107
05.09.23 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - ATSV Erlangen
(Bayernliga Nord)
3 - 0 Maierbauer-Bau-Stadion, Leiblfing-Hankofen 444
03.09.23 SV 03 Geseke - SV Rot-Weiss Mastholte
(Bezirksliga Westfalen 13)
1 - 1 Sportzentrum Rabenfittich 03er-Platz, Geseke 80
29.08.23 Türkspor Dortmund - SC Wiedenbr├╝ck
(2. Runde Westfalenpokal)
2 - 4 Mendespielplatz 3, Dortmund-Lindenhorst 200
26.08.23 SC Aufkirchen - TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
(Landesliga Bayern Südwest)
1 - 4 Hesselberg-Arena, Gerolfingen-Aufkirchen 120
26.08.23 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Eintracht Bamberg
(Regionalliga Bayern)
2 - 1 Konrad Ammon-Platz, Fürth-Burgfarrnbach 330
23.08.23 TuS Kleinenbremen - SV Weser Leteln
(2. Runde Kreispokal Minden)
1 - 3 Glückauf-Sportanlage, Porta Westfalica-Kleinenbremen 90
20.08.23 TSV Sasel - Niendorfer TSV
(Oberliga Hamburg)
3 - 1 Alfred Mager Stadion, Hamburg-Sasel 150
20.08.23 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia - FC Altona
(Oberliga Hamburg)
2 - 2 Sportplatz Jenfeld 2, Hamburg-Jenfeld 300
19.08.23 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln
(1. Bundesliga)
1 - 0 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 81365
16.08.23 SV Teuto Riesenbeck - SC Greven 09
(Bezirksliga Westfalen 12)
2 - 2 OASE-Arena, Hörstel-Riesenbeck 281
12.08.23 FV Illertissen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
(1. Runde DFB-Pokal)
1 - 3 Vöhlinstadion, Illertissen 3719
12.08.23 TSV Schott Mainz - Borussia Dortmund
(1. Runde DFB-Pokal)
1 - 6 Meaw-Arena, Mainz 32135
08.08.23 SSG Halvestorf/Herkendorf - Hannoverscher SC
(Landesliga Hannover)
2 - 1 Stadion am Piepenbusch, Hameln-Halvestorf 250
06.08.23 FC Norden - VfB Germania Wiesmoor
(Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1)
2 - 2 Jahnstadion, Norden 60
05.08.23 TuS Norderney - SV Leezdorf
(Ostfrieslandklasse A)
4 - 4 Stadion an der Mühle, Norderney 150
03.08.23 TSV Kirchheide - SV Wüsten
(2. Runde Kreispokal Lemgo)
2 - 0 Stadion am Westhang, Lemgo-Kirchheide 80
30.07.23 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF
(1. Liga Dänemark)
2 - 0 MCH Arena, Herning 8843
29.07.23 SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Teutonia Ottensen
(Regionalliga Nord)
0 - 5 Manfred-Werner-Stadion, Flensburg 969
29.07.23 TSB Flensburg - Eckernförder SV
(Schleswig-Holstein-Liga)
2 - 0 Eckener Platz, Flensburg 100
27.07.23 TuS Hamm - SV Langschede
(1. Runde Kreispokal Unna-Hamm)
1 - 3 Sportanlage Birkenfeld Platz 2, Hamm 70
23.07.23 FK Varnsdorf - SK Sigma Olomouc B
(2. Liga Tschechien)
1 - 1 Mestsky Stadion v Kotline, Varnsdorf 755
22.07.23 SK Slavia Praha - FC Hradec Kralove
(1. Liga Tschechien)
2 - 0 Fortuna Arena, Praha 17311
18.07.23 TuS Ahmsen - SpVg. Steinhagen
(Testspiel)
1 - 0 Werrekampfbahn, Bad Salzuflen-Ahmsen 50
16.07.23 MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Ilten
(Testspiel)
4 - 0 Walter-Bismark-Stadion, Celle 60
15.07.23 TuS Borgloh - Nordhorner SV 09 Sparta
(Testspiel)
3 - 2 Sportzentrum Borgloh, Hilter-Borgloh 40
13.07.23 FC Rot-Weiß Kirchlengern - SC Herford
(Testspiel)
4 - 3 Elsesportplatz, Kirchlengern 100
10.07.23 USC Altenautal - SC RW Verne
(Testspiel)
6 - 1 Sportplatz Husen, Lichtenau-Husen 70
09.07.23 SV 04 Attendorn - SG Serkenrode/Fretter
(Testspiel)
1 - 1 BZA Attendorn Platz 2, Attendorn 40
04.07.23 SV Brenken - SC RW Verne
(Testspiel)
3 - 0 Stadion Vogelsang, Büren-Brenken 50
25.06.23 SC Freiberg - BSG Stahl Riesa
(Landesklasse Sachsen Mitte)
2 - 2 Platz der Einheit, Freiberg/Sachsen 111
25.06.23 SC Freiberg II - TSV Langhennersdorf
(Mittelsachsenliga)
0 - 2 Platz der Einheit 2, Freiberg/Sachsen 99
24.06.23 VfB Empor Glauchau - SG Handwerk Rabenstein
(Sachsenliga)
1 - 5 Sportplatz Meeraner Straße, Glauchau 280
24.06.23 SG SV Schönberg/FSV Oberwiera - Meeraner SV III
(1. Kreisklasse Zwickau)
3 - 2 Sportplatz Roter Hügel, Meerane 999
18.06.23 Habenhauser FV . SC Borgfeld
(Landesliga Bremen)
4 - 2 Sportanlage Bunnsackerweg, Bremen-Habenhausen 120
18.06.23 ATSV Sebaldsbrück - SC Borgfeld II
(Bezirksliga Bremen)
16 - 0 Sportanlage am Sacksdamm, Bremen-Sebaldsbrück 30
14.06.23 TuS Berge . SC Türk Gücü Osnabrück
(Endspiel Kreismeisterschaft Osnabrück)
5 - 2 Sportanlage Prozessionsweg, Wallenhorst-Rulle 150
12.06.23 STK Eilvese - VfR Evesen
(Landesliga Hannover)
3 - 2 Sportplatz Zum Eisenberg, Neustadt am Rübenberge-Eilvese 150
03.06.23 SpVgg Erkenschwick - FC Gütersloh
(Endspiel Westfalenpokal)
3 - 4 n.E. Kümpel+Hellmeister-Arena, Hamm-Rhynern 2207
29.05.23 FC Nordkirchen - FC Viktoria Heiden
(Landesliga Westfalen 4)
5 - 0 Sportanlage am Schloß, Nordkirchen 137
29.05.23 SV Baumheide - Sportfreunde Sennestadt III
(Kreisliga C Bielefeld)
8 - 2 Leineweberring, Bielefeld-Baumheide 30
27.05.23 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FSV Mainz 05
(1. Bundesliga)
2 - 2 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 81365
25.05.23 SV Eintracht Heessen - TuS Freckenhorst
(Bezirksliga Westfalen 7)
1 - 6 Marienstadion Nebenplatz, Hamm-Heessen 85
21.05.23 SuS Cappel - SV Grün-Weiß Anreppen
(Bezirksliga Westfalen 13)
3 - 1 Stifts-Stadion, Lippstadt-Cappel 100
20.05.23 TuS Dietkirchen - FC Bayern Alzenau
(Hessenliga)
3 - 0 Auto-Berg-Sportanlage auf dem Reckenforst, Limburg-Dietkirchen 300
18.05.23 SV Neuhof - KSV Baunatal
(Hessenliga)
0 - 2 Glückauf-Stadion, Neuhof 120
13.05.23 Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Mönchengladbach
(1. Bundesliga)
5 - 2 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 81365
11.05.23 SC Viktoria Neuenbeken . Delbrücker SC
(Halbfinale Kreispokal Paderborn)
0 - 1 Bekekampfbahn, Paderborn-Neuenbeken 300
07.05.23 US Hostert - CS Fola Esch
(1. Liga Luxemburg)
0 - 1 Stade Jos Becker, Hostert 350
06.05.23 FC Lisse - Rijnsburgse Boys
(3. Liga Holland)
2 - 3 Sportpark Ter Specke, Lisse 2000
05.05.23 SC Wiedenbrück - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
(Regionnalliga West)
5 - 1 Jahnstadion, Wiedenbrück 619
04.05.23 TuS Westfälische Eiche Lügde - SC Peckelsheim-Eissen-Löwen
(Bezirksliga Westfalen 3)
1 - 3 Emmerkampfbahn, Lügde 70
30.04.23 FC Hlinsko - FC Slovan Liberec B
(4. Liga Tschechien)
0 - 3 Stadion FC Hlinsko, Hlinsko 180
30.04.23 Lokomotiva Brno - AC Lelekovice
(7. Liga Tschechien)
1 - 1 Hriste Lokomotiva, Brno-Horni Herspice 50
29.04.23 SK Hranice - 1. BFK Frydland nad Ostravici
(3. Liga Tschechien)
1 - 1 Stadion SK Hranice, Hranice 426
29.04.23 TJ Novy Jicin - FK SK Polanka nad Odrou
(4. Liga Tschechien)
1 - 2 Stadion TJ Novy Jicin, Novy Jicin 125
28.04.23 FC Hlucin - 1. SC Znojmo
(3. Liga Tschechien)
4 - 0 Mestsky Stadion, Hlucin 289
23.04.23 FC Epe - SC Altenrheine
(Landesliga Westfalen 4)
0 - 1 Bültenstadion, Gronau-Epe 290
20.04.23 TuS Bad Driburg - SV Dringenberg
(Bezirksliga Westfalen 3)
4 - 0 Iburg-Stadion, Bad Driburg 250
16.04.23 Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen - SC Geislingen
(Verbandsliga Württemberg)
4 - 1 Sportpark Goldäcker, Leinfelden-Echterdingen 140
15.04.23 VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund
(1. Bundesliga)
3 - 3 Mercedes-Benz-Arena, Stuttgart-Bad Canstatt 47900
15.04.23 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg
(A-Jugend Bundesliga Süd)
2 - 0 VfB-Trainingszentrum, Stuttgart-Bad Canstatt 200
13.04.23 SV Hausberge - TuRa Löhne
(Bezirksliga Westfalen 1)
0 - 0 Bergsportplatz, Port Westfalica-Hausberge 123
09.04.23 KF Vllaznia - KF Erzeni
(1. Liga Albanien)
3 - 1 Stadiumi Loro Borici, Shkoder 800
08.04.23 FK Bokelj - FK Podgorica
(2. Liga Montenegro)
2 - 1 Stadion Pod Vrmcem, Kotor 600
01.04.23 US Matoury - SC Kouroucien
(1. Liga Französisch Guyana)
0 - 2 Stade Municipal Daniel Sinai, Matoury 30
31.03.23 Olympique de Cayenne - ASC Le Geldar Kourou
(1. Liga Französisch Guyana)
1 - 5 Stade Georges Chaumet, Cayenne 40
30.03.23 SV Sophia - SV Happy Boys
(2. Liga Surinam)
2 - 0 Andre Kamperveen Stadium, Paramaribo 100
26.03.23 Police FC - Defense Force FC
(1. Liga Trinidad and Tobago)
0 - 2 Police Barracks Ground, Port of Spain 500
25.03.23 La Horquetta Rangers - Tiger Tanks Club Sando
(1. Liga Trinidad and Tobago)
4 - 4 Phase 2 Recreation Ground, La Horquetta 400
25.03.23 W Connection FC - Morvant Caledonia United
(1. Liga Trinidad and Tobago)
0 - 0 Mannie Ramjohn Stadium, San Fernando 50
24.03.23 Den Amstel FC - Police Force FC
(Commander Cup Guyana)
0 - 1 National Track and Field Stadium, Leonora 400
23.03.23 Surinam - Mexiko
(CONCACAF Nations League)
0 - 2 Dr. Ir. Franklin Essed Stadium, Paramaribo 5000
19.03.23 FC Inter Wanica - SNL
(1. Liga Surinam)
1 - 5 Dr. Ir. Franklin Essed Stadium, Paramaribo 150
19.03.23 SV Flora - SV Leo Victor
(1. Liga Surinam)
2 - 0 Dr. Ir. Franklin Essed Stadium, Paramaribo 100
15.03.23 SV Rot-Weiss Erlinghausen - SpVgg Erkenschwick
(Viertelfinale Westfalenpokal)
2 - 3 Diemelstadion Nebenplatz, Marsberg 600
12.03.23 Vejle BK - FC Fredericia
(2. Liga Dänemark)
3 - 1 Vejle Stadion, Vejle 5449
11.03.23 SV Schleswig 06 - SV Blau-Weiss Löwenstedt
(Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein Nord)
0 - 3 Dr. Karl Alslev-Platz B, Schleswig 50
05.03.23 SC Berchum/Garenfeld - SW Wattenscheid 08
(Landesliga Westfalen 3)
0 - 1 Waldstadion, Hagen-Garenfeld 100
04.03.23 USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - VfL Oldenburg
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
2 - 1 Lupo Stadion B-Platz, Wolfsburg 80
03.03.23 Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig
(1. Bundesliga)
2 - 1 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 81365
26.02.23 FC Brünninghausen - Türkspor Dortmund
(Westfalenliga 2)
0 - 0 Sportplatz Am Hombruchsfeld, Dortmund-Renninghausen 450
25.02.23 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Fortuna Köln
(Regionalliga West)
0 - 0 Herkules-Arena, Siegen-Kaan-Marienborn 321
23.02.23 FC Dahl/Dörenhagen - TuS Sennelager
(Kreisliga A Paderborn)
5 - 1 Sonnenbergkampfbahn Nebenplatz, Borchen-Dörenhagen 30
19.02.23 Chemnitzer FC - VfB Germania Halberstadt
(Regionalliga Nordost)
3 - 0 Stadion an der Gellartstrasse, Chemnitz 2766
18.02.23 FC Grimma - FC An der Fahner Höhe
(Oberliga Nordost.Süd)
1 - 0 Husaren Sportpark, Grimma 77
15.02.23 Borussia Dortmund - Chelsea FC
(Achtelfinale UEFA Champions-League)
1 - 0 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 81365
12.02.23 BSV Schüren - SC Westfalia Herne
(Westfalenliga 2)
0 - 2 Berg-Auf-Kampfbahn, Dortmund-Schüren 69
11.02.23 SF DJK Mastbruch - TuS Dornberg
(Landesliga Westfalen 1)
1 - 0 Sportplatz Schatenweg, Paderborn-Schloss Neuhaus 80
07.02.23 SV Westfalen Liesborn - TuS Ehringhausen
(Testspiel)
4 - 1 Sportplatz am Liesebach 2, Wadersloh-Liesborn 20
04.02.23 KFC Dessel Sport - Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
(3. Liga Belgien)
1 - 0 Armand Melis Stadion, Dessel 300
04.02.23 GVV Veenendaal - VV SteDoCo
(4. Liga Holland)
0 - 0 Sportpark Panhuis GVVV, Veenendaal 500
31.01.23 TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - Osnabrücker SC
(Testspiel)
1 - 3 Jahnsportplatz, Tecklenburg 30
29.01.23 Royal Knokke FC - Royal FC Mandel United
(3. Liga Belgien)
1 - 0 Burgemeester Graaf Leopold Lippens Park, Knokke-Heist 200
28.01.23 KRC Gent - Erpe-Mere United
(4. Liga Belgien)
1 - 4 Chillax Arena, Gent 150
25.01.23 SC Paderborn II - FC Preussen Espelkamp
(Testspiel)
3 - 0 Sportzentrum Almepark Nord Platz 3, Paderborn 20
22.01.23 SK Pepingen-Halle - K. Beerschot VA II
(4. Liga Belgien)
2 - 2 Complex Kruisveld, Halle 150
21.01.23 KVK Ninove - Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
(3. Liga Belgien)
1 - 2 Stadion De Kloppers, Ninove 200
17.01.23 BV Stift Quernheim - Rot-Weiss Maaslingen
(Testspiel)
0 - 3 Sportplatz im Friedenstal, Kirchlengern-Stift Quernheim 30
10.01.23 TuS Lohe - SV Avenwedde
(Testspiel)
1 - 0 Sportplatz am Freibad, Bad Oeynhausen-Lohe 50
08.01.23 KVC Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport - RFC Liege
(3. Liga Belgien)
1 - 1 Sportpark Terschueren, Ledegem-Sint-Eloois-Winkel 400
07.01.23 KM Torhout - KFC Merelbeke
(4. Liga Belgien)
3 - 1 Complex de Velodrom, Torhout 250