Besuchte Spiele 2000

Datum Spiel Ergebnis Stadion Zuschauer (ca.)
30.12.00 Wolverhampton Wanderers-Stockport County FC
(2.Liga England)
3-2 Molineux Stadium, Wolverhampton 16660
29.12.00 Barnsley FC-Watford FC
(2.Liga England)
0-1 Oakwell Ground, Barnsley 13500
20.12.00 RSC Anderlecht-VV St. Truiden
(1.Liga Belgien)
3-2 Constant vanden Stock-Stadion, Brüssel-Anderlecht 23750
17.12.00 KRC Genk-FC Brügge
(1.Liga Belgien)
0-1 Thyl Gheyselinck Stadion, Genk 21000
17.12.00 FC Denderleeuw-KVK Tienen
(2.Liga Belgien)
2-2 Florent-Beeckman-Stadion, Denderleeuw 3000
16.12.00 Hansa Rostock-Borussia Dortmund
(1.Bundesliga)
1-2 Ostseestadion, Rostock 12000
16.12.00 SG Warnow Papendorf-Emco Strasburg
(Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
2-0 Sportplatz an der Warnow, Papendorf 60
16.12.00 SV Warnemünde-Rostocker FC
(Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
2-0 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion, Warnemünde 70
13.12.00 1.FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund
(1.Bundesliga)
0-0 Müngersdorfer Stadion, Köln 41000
11.12.00 SBV Eindhoven-BV Emmen
(2.Liga Holland)
3-1 Jan Bouwers Stadion, Eindhoven 800
10.12.00 Borussia Emsdetten-SC Wiedenbrück 2000
(Verbandsliga Westfalen 2)
1-0 Stadion Teekotten, Emsdetten 450
09.12.00 Borussia Dortmund-Spvgg Unterhaching
(1.Bundesliga)
3-0 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 60500
08.12.00 BSV Kickers Emden-SV Arminia Hannover
(Oberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen)
3-1 Dr. Helmut-Riedl-Stadion, Emden 2500
07.12.00 ADO FC Den Haag-FC Zwolle
(2.Liga Holland)
1-4 Zuiderpark, Den Haag 2000
03.12.00 FC Etzella Ettelbrück-CS Hobscheid
(1.Liga Luxemburg)
1-1 Centre Sportif Du Deich, Ettelbrück 500
02.12.00 VfB Stuttgart-Borussia Dortmund
(1.Bundesliga)
0-2 Gottlieb-Daimler-Stadion, Stuttgart 30000
01.12.00 FC Oberneuland-Arminia Hannover
(Oberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen)
1-1 Stadion Vinnenweg, Bremen-Oberneuland 600
29.11.00 FC Sch...e 04-Borussia Dortmund
(DFB-Pokal)
2-1 Parkstadion, Gelsenkirchen 58000
27.11.00 FC Zwolle-FC Den Bosch
(2.Liga Holland)
4-0 Oosterenk-Stadion, Zwolle 4000
25.11.00 Borussia Dortmund-VfL Wolfsburg
(1.Bundesliga)
2-1 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 60500
24.11.00 SC Borussia Fulda-KSV Baunatal
(Oberliga Hessen)
4-1 Stadion Johannisau, Fulda 1200
19.11.00 VfL Bochum-Borussia Dortmund
(1.Bundesliga)
1-1 Ruhrstadion, Bochum 32000
19.11.00 SV Langendreer 04-TuS Erndtebrück
(Verbandsliga Westfalen 2)
2-2 Stadion am Hessenteich, Bochum-Langendreer 80
18.11.00 SK Slavia Prag-FK Petra Drnovice
(1.Liga Tschechien)
0-0 Stadion Strahov, Prag 2500
18.11.00 VfL Halle 96-Hallescher FC
(Oberliga Nordost-Süd)
3-1 Kurt-Wabbel-Stadion, Halle 4500
17.11.00 FSV Zwickau-VFC Plauen
(Oberliga Nordost-Süd)
1-1 Westsachsenstadion, Zwickau 1800
12.11.00 Westfalia Rhynern-SC Wiedenbrueck 2000
(Verbandsliga Westfalen 1)
1-2 Stadion am Papenloh, Rhynern 200
11.11.00 FC Sachsen Leipzig-Fortuna Düsseldorf
(Regionalliga Nord)
5-1 Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark, Leipzig 4700
10.11.00 Borussia Dortmund-Hertha BSC Berlin
(1.Bundesliga)
2-0 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 62000
05.11.00 Grashoppers Zürich-FC Yverdon Sports
(1.Liga Schweiz)
1-0 Hardturm, Zürich 5000
05.11.00 FC Baden-BSC Young Boys Bern
(2.Liga Schweiz)
0-0 Stadion Esp, Baden 800
05.11.00 Blue Stars Zürich-FC Wetzikon
(3.Liga Schweiz)
5-2 Nebenplatz Letzigrund, Zürich 150
04.11.00 FC Bayern München-Borussia Dortmund
(1.Bundesliga)
6-2 Olympiastadion, München 62000
04.11.00 VfR Aalen-Karlsruher SC
(Regionalliga Süd)
0-3 Waldstadion, Aalen 5000
03.11.00 FC Wegberg-Beeck-TSC Euskirchen
(Oberliga Nordrhein)
2-2 Waldstadion, Wegberg-Beeck 250
01.11.00 1.FC Magdeburg-FC Bayern München
(DFB-Pokal)
5-3 n. E. Ernst-Grube-Stadion, Magdeburg 26000
01.11.00 1.FC Union Berlin-Spvgg Greuther Fürth
(DFB-Pokal)
1-0 Stadion Alte Försterei, Berlin 3100
29.10.00 VfB Kirchhellen-TSG Sprockhövel
(Oberliga Westfalen)
1-2 BZA Loewenfeldstraße, Kirchhellen 250
28.10.00 Borussia Dortmund-1.FC Kaiserslautern
(1. Bundesliga)
1-2 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 64000
27.10.00 VfB Lübeck-Dresdner SC
(Regionalliga Nord)
1-0 Stadion Lohmühle, Lübeck 5000
25.10.00 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer-TOP Oss
(2.Liga Holland)
3-0 De Adelaarhorst, Deventer 3000
22.10.00 SC Preußen Köln-Bayer Leverkusen (A)
(Oberliga Nordrhein)
0-1 Flughafenstadion, Köln 700
22.10.00 FFC Flaesheim-Hillen-FC Bayern München
(1. Frauenbundesliga)
1-4 Haardtkampfbahn, Flaesheim 640
21.10.00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen-Borussia Dortmund
(1. Bundesliga)
2-0 BayArena, Leverkusen 22500
20.10.00 FV Bad Vilbel-SG Hoechst
(Oberliga Hessen)
2-0 Nidda-Sportfeld, Bad Vilbel 400
18.10.00 FC Den Bosch-Rosendaal BC
(Holl. Pokal)
3-2 ECCO Stadion, ´s-Hertogenbosch 4000
15.10.00 SV Emsdetten 05-SC Wiedenbrück 2000
(Verbandsliga Westfalen I)
1-1 Stadion "Am Wasserturm", Emsdetten 400
15.10.00 FFC Heike Rheine-FFC Flaesheim-Hillen
(1.Frauenbundesliga)
1-1 Jahnstadion, Rheine 300
14.10.00 SC Heerenveen-RKC Waalwijk
(1.Liga Holland)
1-1 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen 13700
14.10.00 VfL Osnabrück (A)-VfL Bückeburg
(Verbandsliga Niedersachsen West)
1-3 Sportstadion Illoshöhe, Osnabrück 200
13.10.00 Borussia Dortmund-SC Freiburg
(1.Bundesliga)
1-0 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 64000
10.10.00 Holland U21-Portugal U21
(U21 Länderspiel)
1-1 Mandemakersstadion, Waalwijk 6000
08.10.00 SC Preußen Lengerich-FC Gütersloh 2000
(Oberliga Westfalen)
3-1 Stadion Münsterstraße, Lengerich 500
07.10.00 England-Deutschland
(WM-Quali Länderspiel)
0-1 Wembleystadion, London 76000
06.10.00 TuS Iserlohn-RW Oberhausen
(Testspiel)
2-9 Hembergstadion, Iserlohn 300
01.10.00 NK Branik Maribor-Olimpija Ljubljana
(1.Liga Slowenien)
0-3 Ljudski Vrt, Maribor 6000
01.10.00 NK Publikum Celje-NK Rudar Velenje
(1.Liga Slowenien)
0-2 Skalna Klet, Celje 500
30.09.00 ETO FC Györ-Haladas Szombathelyi
(1.Liga Ungarn)
2-2 Raba Stadion, Györ 2000
30.09.00 DAC Dunajska Streda-FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
(2.Liga Slowakei)
2-0 Stadion DAC,Streda 500
30.09.00 SK LeRK Prostejov-Jihlawa
(2.Liga Tschechien)
0-2 SK LeRk, Prostejov 250
29.09.00 Eintracht Frankfurt-Borussia Dortmund
(1.Bundesliga)
1-1 Waldstadion, Frankfurt 40000
26.09.00 FC Gütersloh 2000-SC Preußen Münster
(Westfalenpokal)
2-0 Heidewaldstadion,Gütersloh 766
25.09.00 SC Heracles Almelo-VV Venlo
(2.Liga Holland)
1-0 Polman Stadion,Almelo 5000
24.09.00 BV Cloppenburg-VfB Oldenburg
(Oberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen)
2-0 Stadion Friesoyther Straße, Cloppenburg 1500
23.09.00 Borussia Dortmund-FC Sch....e 04
(1.Bundesliga)
0-4 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 68600
22.09.00 KSV Klein-Karben-SG Croatia Frankfurt
(Oberliga Hessen)
3-1 Günter-Reutzel-Stadion, Klein-Karben 400
17.09.00 VfB Fichte Bielefeld-FC Rhade
(Verbandsliga Westfalen I)
2-2 Stadion Rußheide, Bielefeld 100
15.09.00 Blau-Weiß Lohne-VfL Wolfsburg (A)
(Oberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen)
0-1 Hans-Dettmar-Stadion, Lohne 300
14.09.00 Roda JC Kerkrade-Inter Bratislava
(UEFA-Pokal)
0-2 Parken Limburg, Kerkrade 15000
10.09.00 Olympic Charleroi-Royal Francs Borains
(3.Liga (B) Belgien)
4-2 Stade de la Neuville, Charleroi 1500
10.09.00 KRC Harelbeke-KFC Germinal Beerschot
(1.Liga Belgien)
3-0 Forestierstadion, Harelbeke 8000
09.09.00 Werder Bremen-Borussia Dortmund
(1.Bundesliga)
1-2 Weserstadion, Bremen 31000
06.09.00 Borussia Dortmund-TSV 1860 München
(1.Bundesliga)
2-3 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 59000
05.09.00 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn-DFB Trainerauswahl
(Testspiel)
3-4 Schleddestadion, Oestrich-Iserlohn 80
03.09.00 Borussia M´gladbach (A)-Adler Osterfeld
(Oberliga Nordrhein)
0-1 Grenzlandstadion, Rheydt 300
03.09.00 Rheydter SV-ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
(Oberliga Nordrhein)
4-4 RSV-Stadion, Rheydt 400
02.09.00 SC Willingen-TSV Fulda-Neuenberg
(Landesliga Hessen Nord)
3-3 Hoppecketalstadion, Willingen 200
02.09.00 FSC Lohfelden-KSV Klein-Karben
(Oberliga Hessen)
1-5 Nordhessenstadion, Lohfelden 80
31.08.00 Deutschland-Irland
(U18 Testländerspiel)
0-0 Bundeswehrstadion, Warendorf 3000
30.08.00 FC Eintracht Rheine-SC Verl
(Westfalenpokal)
2-4 n. Verl. Stadion Delsen, Rheine 150
27.08.00 Arminia Bielefeld (A)-SC Wiedenbrück 2000
(Verbandsliga Wetfalen 1)
3-0 Stadion Brackwede, Bielefeld 200
26.08.00 SV Wüstenrot Salzburg-SK Sturm Graz
(1.Liga Österreich)
1-0 Casino-Stadion, Salzburg 8000
26.08.00 FC Ismaning-Borussia Dortmund
(1.Runde DFB-Pokal)
0-4 Stadion Leutschbergstraße, Ismaning 7000
26.08.00 Spvgg Unterhaching (A)-TSV Bobingen
(Landesliga Bayern Süd)
3-0 Stadion Grünau, Unterhaching 120
25.08.00 FC Ederbergland-VfB Gießen
(Oberliga Hessen)
2-1 Stadion Entenpark, Battenberg 300
23.08.00 FC Sch....e 04 Am.-SV Holzwickede
(Westfalenpokal)
4-0 Glückaufkampfbahn, Gelsenkirchen 100
22.08.00 VfL Hamm/Sieg - FK Pirmasens
(Oberliga Südwest)
0-2 VfL-Platz, Hamm/Sieg 250
20.08.00 Hammer Spvgg - Westfalia Rhynern
(Verbandsliga Westfalen 1)
1-0 Mahlbergstadion, Hamm 1160
20.08.00 LR Ahlen (A) - Hövelhofer SV
(Verbandsliga Westfalen 1)
1-4 Südenkampfbahn, Ahlen 120
19.08.00 Hannover 96 (A) - VfL Wolfsburg (A)
(Oberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen)
1-3 Eilenriedestadion, Hannover 150
18.08.00 Energie Cottbus-Borussia Dortmund
(1. Bundesliga)
1-4 Stadion der Freundschaft, Cottbus 20500
16.08.00 OSC Vellmar-FC Ederbergland
(Oberliga Hessen)
1-0 Stadion Heckershäuser Straße, Vellmar 1000
13.08.00 FC Rhade - SC Wiedenbrück 2000
(Verbandsliga Westfalen 1)
0-2 Sportanlage Dahlenkamp, Rhade 120
12.08.00 Spvgg Vreden - Davaria Davensberg
(Verbandsliga Westfalen 1)
2-2 Hamalandstadion, Vreden 400
11.08.00 Borussia Dortmund - Hansa Rostock
(1. Bundesliga)
1-0 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 61000
10.08.00 Jeunesse Esch - Celtic Glasgow
(UEFA-Cup Quali)
0-4 Stade Josy Berthel, Luxembourg 4004
09.08.00 Türk-Yildiz Spor Rheda - SC Wiedenbrück 2000 IV (Testspiel) 3-4 Sportgelände Einsteingymnasium(Asche), Rheda 20 (aktiv gespielt)
08.08.00 Hövelhofer SV - FC Gütersloh 2000 (Testspiel) 3-3 Waldkampfbahn, Hövelhof 80
06.08.00 FC Middlesbrough-Borussia Dortmund (Testspiel) 0-2 BTCellnet Riverside Stadium, Middlesbrough 20000
05.08.00 Borussia Dortmund Am.-SV Babelsberg 03 (Regionalliga Nord) 0-0 Stadion Rote Erde, Dortmund 820
04.08.00 SV Concordia Ihrhove-BSV Kickers Emden (Oberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen) 1-2 Hindenburgstadion, Ihrhove 4000
01.08.00 Excelsior Mouscron-Borussia Dortmund (Testspiel) 1-1 De Kannonier, Mouscron 7000
30.07.00 SK Slovan Liberec-Viktoria Zizkov
(1. Liga Tschechien)
4-2 U Nisy, Liberec 4000
29.07.00 VfB Leipzig-Arminia Bielefeld (Testspiel) 2-2 Bruno-Plache-Stadion, Leipzig 1065
29.07.00 FC Erzgebirge Aue-SV Wilhelmshaven
(Regionalliga Nord)
2-0 Erzgebirgsstadion, Aue 3700
26.07.00 Viktoria Rietberg II-SC Wiedenbrueck 2000 IV (Testspiel) 6-2 Schützenfestplatz, Rietberg 20 (aktiv gespielt)
25.07.00 VV Venlo-Borussia Mönchengladbach (Testspiel) 1-2 De Koel, Venlo 5000
23.07.00 SC Wiedenbrück 2000-SV Holzwickede (Testspiel) 1-2 Sportgelände St. Vit 80
22.07.00 RKC Waalwijk-Bradford City F.C.
(UI-Cup 3.Runde)
0-1 Mandemakersstadion, Waalwijk 3500
21.07.00 TuS Lingen-Borussia Dortmund (Testspiel) 1-4 Emslandstadion, Lingen 1500
19.07.00 SF Lotte-VFL Osnabrück (Testspiel) 1-1 Stadion Lotter Kreuz, Lotte 1300
16.07.00 Jeunesse Esch(LUX)-Borussia Dortmund Amateure (Testspiel) 1-3 Stade Victor Marchal, Tetange(Lux) 600
14.07.00 Lüner SV-BVB Amateure(Testspiel) 1-1 Stadion Schwansbell, Lünen 500
06.07.00 FV Hombruch-BVB Amateure 0-5 Stadion Hombruch, DO-Hombruch 100
25.06.00 Werder Bremen-Bayern München(A-Jgd. HF) 3-2 Weserstadion 11, Bremen 1000
24.06.00 KVC Westerlo-NK Primorje (UI-Cup 2.Runde) 0-5 ´t Kuipje, Westerlo 300
20.06.00 Deutschland-Portugal (Euro 2000) 0-3 De Kuip, Rotterdam 51504
19.06.00 Italien-Schweden (Euro 2000) 2-1 Philips Stadion, Eindhoven 25000
18.06.00 Slowenien-Spanien (Euro 2000) 1-2 Amsterdam Arena 41000
17.06.00 Deutschland-England (Euro 2000) 0-1 Stade du Pays, Charleroi 30000
14.06.00 Italien-Schweden (Euro 2000) 2-0 König Baudouin Stadion, Brüssel 45000
25.05.00 SC Herford-Borussia Dortmund (Testspiel) 2-4 Jahnstadion, Herford 700
23.05.00 TSG Dülmen-Borussia Dortmund (Testspiel) 3-2 TSG-Stadion, Dülmen 1200
21.05.00 1.FC Wilmersdorf-NSC Marathon 02
(VL Berlin)
2-1 Volkspark, Wilmersdorf 120
21.05.00 Berliner AK-FC Schönberg 95
(OL Nordost-Nord)
4-1 Stadion Lüderitzstraße, Berlin 105
21.05.00 Spandauer BC 06-Vfb Hermsdorf (VL Berlin) 1-2 Stadion Ziegelhof, Berlin-Spandau 200
20.05.00 Türkiyemspor Berlin-Adlershofer BC
(VL Berlin)
4-1 Katzbachstadion, Berlin-Kreuzberg 150
20.05.00 Hertha BSC Berlin-Borussia Dortmund (BL) 0-3 Olympiastadion, Berlin 75000
20.05.00 Hertha BSC (A)-Erzgebirge Aue (RL Nordost) 2-0 F.-L.-Jahnstadion, Berlin 209
17.05.00 Galatasaray Istanbul-Arsenal London(UEFA-Cup Finale) 4-1(n.E.) Parken Stadion, Kopenhagen 38000
13.05.00 Borussia Dortmund-Sch...e 04 1-1 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 68600
09.05.00 CS Grevenmacher-Jeunesse Esch(Meisterrunde Luxemburg) 0-2 Stade Op Flohr, Grevenmacher(Lux) 400
09.05.00 FSV Mainz 05-Stuttgarter Kickers (2.BL) 2-0 Bruchwegstadion, Mainz 8115
29.04.00 VfB Stuttgart-Borussia Dortmund (BL) 1-2 G.-Daimler-Stadion, Stuttgart 45000
28.04.00 SV Wilhelmshaven-Eintracht Braunschweig (RL Nord) 0-1 Jadestadion, Wilhelmshaven 5000
23.04.00 Borussia Dortmund-FC Bayern München (BL) 0-1 Westfalenstadion , Dortmund 68600
22.04.00 Standard Lüttich-Eendracht Aalst (1.Liga Belgien) 3-1 Stade Sclessin, Lüttich 15000
22.04.00 Borussia Mönchengladbach-TeBe Berlin (2.BL) 4-2 Bökelbergstadion, M´gladbach 30750
21.04.00 Fortuna Sittard-FC Utrecht (1.Liga Holland) 3-0 De Baandert, Sittard 9000
16.04.00 VfB Oldenburg-Eintracht Nordhorn (RL Nord) 0-1 Marschwegstadion, Oldenburg 400
15.04.00 MSV Duisburg-Borussia Dortmund (BL) 2-2 Wedaustadion, Duisburg 21255
14.04.00 FC Utrecht-Sparta Rotterdam (1.Liga Holland) 3-1 Nieuw Galgenwaard, Utrecht 13000
12.04.00 SuS Enger-Westerenger-Hammer Spvgg (VL Westfalen I) 0-1 Rasenplatz Holunderweg, Enger-Westerenger 60
11.04.00 Borussia Dortmund-Spvgg Unterhaching (BL) 1-3 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 61500
08.04.00 Bayer Leverkusen-Borussia Dortmund (BL) 3-1 BayArena, Leverkusen 22500
07.04.00 NEC Nijmegen-Rode Kerkrade (1.Liga Holland) 0-0 De Goffert, Nijmegen 8000
26.03.00 Etoile Sousse-Esperance Tunis (Jugendliga Tunesien) 4-2 Nebenplatz Stade Olympic, Sousse(Tun) 150
19.03.00 Borussia Dortmund-Arminia Bielefeld (BL) 1-3 Westfalenstadion, Stadion 64500
12.03.00 Hansa Rostock-Borussia Dortmund (BL) 1-0 Ostseestadion, Rostock 15000
12.03.00 Altmark Stendal-FC Carl Zeiss Jena (RL Nordost) 1-4 W.-Helfers-Kampfbahn, Stendal 1200
05.03.00 Eintracht Frankfurt-Borussia Dortmund (BL) 1-1 Waldstadion, Frankfurt 41400
04.03.00 Bayer Leverkusen Am.-SG Wattenscheid 09 (RL West-Südwest) 1-1 Kleine BayArena, Leverkusen 300
03.03.00 AZ Alkmaar-Willem II Tilburg (1.Liga Holland) 2-2 Alkmaaderhout, Alkmaar 7000
02.03.00 Borussia Dortmund-Galatasaray Istanbul (UEFA-Cup) 0-2 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 55000
27.02.00 Borussia Dortmund-1860 München (BL) 1-1 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 68600
26.02.00 Eintracht Braunschweig-1.SC Norderstedt (RL Nord) 2-0 Stadion Hamburger Straße, Braunschweig 9000
20.02.00 VfB Hüls-Preußen Lengerich (OL Westfalen) 4-2 Stadion am Badeweiher, Hüls 500
19.02.00 Lüneburger SK-VFB Lübeck (RL Nord) 0-0 Stadion Wilschenbruch, Lüneburg 4500
13.02.00 TeBe Berlin-Hannover 96 (2.BL) 2-1 Mommsenstadion, Berlin 3881
12.02.00 Borussia Dortmund-SSV Ulm (BL) 1-1 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 1-1
09.02.00 Twente Enschede-RKC Waalwijk (1.Liga Holland) 1-0 Arke-Stadion, Enschede 12500
04.02.00 Borussia Dortmund-1.FC Kaiserslautern (BL) 0-1 Westfalenstadion, Dortmund 68600
30.01.00 Lierse SK-KRC Harelbeke (1.Liga Belgien) 2-0 Hermann-Vanderpoorten-Stadion, Lier 6000
29.01.00 VV Sint-Truiden-KFC Germinal Beerschot (1.Liga Belgien) 2-0 Stedelijk Stadion Staalen, St. Truiden 9500
15.01.00 Chelsea FC-Leicester City FC (1.Liga England) 1-1 Stamford Bridge, London 35000
08.01.00 KFC Dessel-Cercle Brügge (2.Liga Belgien) 1-0 Lorzestraat, Dessel 1500
08.01.00 DSC Wanne-Eickel-Borussia Dortmund (Testspiel) 1-10 Sportpark Wanne-Süd, Wanne-Eickel 7000